About DinoTycoon
⌘Ctrlk
About DinoTycoon
  • 🦖Welcome!
  • 1. Overview
  • 2. Game Structure
    • 2.1. Game Concept & Genre — Tycoon Simulation
    • 2.2. Core Gameplay Loop — Mini Games & Resource Flow
    • 2.3. Park Themes & Landmarks — Progression & Growth
    • 2.4. Mock Investment System — Crypto Portfolio Simulation
    • 2.5. AI + Behavioral Simulation Layer — Big Data Integration
  • 3. Web3 Architecture — Overview
  • 4. Tokenomics — Overview
  • 5. Roadmap
  • 6. Governance & Legal
  • 7. Community & Social
Powered by GitBook
For the complete documentation index, see llms.txt. This page is also available as Markdown.

2. Game Structure

2.1. Game Concept & Genre — Tycoon Simulation2.2. Core Gameplay Loop — Mini Games & Resource Flow2.3. Park Themes & Landmarks — Progression & Growth2.4. Mock Investment System — Crypto Portfolio Simulation2.5. AI + Behavioral Simulation Layer — Big Data Integration
Previous1.5. Ecosystem Summary
Next2.1. Game Concept & Genre — Tycoon Simulation